Apartments for Rent near Sylvan Heights Shopping Center in Arlington, TX - Page 5
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,075+
-
Price Drop. $503 Off2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,449+
Oxenfree West Oak
9800 Plainfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $801 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,132 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,984
Jefferson Elara
8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$878 - $1,712Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$2,280 - $5,912Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,285
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,864Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,902
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,920+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$814+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,844+
Lauren
7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$999 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,644
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,901+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067