Apartments for Rent near Park Row Village in Arlington, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
-
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,283+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$4,219+3 BEDS$6,021+Base Rent$2,508 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,611 - $15,089
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,749+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,923Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,349
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,531 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,260 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$51 - $54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,943
Atlas Waterside
3964 Watercourse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,614+
Bexley Landing
901 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,839+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,963+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,104
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,390+
Waters Edge at Mansfield
3651 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,074+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$979 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,436
The Cooper
1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,806
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,821+
Two99 Monroe
299 Monroe Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chisholm at Tavolo Park
7354 Harris Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,110
The Mark at Midlothian
999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,045+
Avalon Benbrook
301 Mercedes St, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,246+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,416+
Reveal Lake Ridge
7402 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,077 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $2,955
The Jameson at the Bluffs
701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,279
Burnett Lofts
1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$4,200+
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,772+3 BEDS$6,296+
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$840+Base Rent$649 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440
Buffalo at Arlington
325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177