- Shadow Ridge Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Park Row Village in Arlington, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,615
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Emma
3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,507+
Hudson Apartments
2508 Forest Point Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,965+
The Reid Apartments
2934 Alouette Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Arlington
-
Good Value|1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,030+
The Griffin Apartments
7040 John T White Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,788+
8500 Harwood
8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,216+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,640+
Ennova Highlands
150 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,895+
Allura Las Colinas
6445 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$680+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sophia+Loren
3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,515+
Laurel Heights at Cityview
5701 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,099+
Enclave at Westport
13524 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$3,801+
Ash at the Branch
4646 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,545+
Domain at Founders Parc
880 W Euless Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,849+
Three 77 Park
5601 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Palo Apartments
15621 Bovis Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515
The Village Dallas
5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,244+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,011+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,052+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$3,743+Base Rent$1,366 - $3,743Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $3,743
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,590
Jefferson Lakehaven
7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,099+
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,781
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,210+4 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,036
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,400+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,590
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $156 Off|1 BED$803+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,986+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$711+2 BEDS$797+3 BEDS$1,286+
The Hayes Apartments
4151 SW Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,405+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,310
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $117 Off|
Park Row Village in Arlington, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 72,704 apartments near Park Row Village Mall in Arlington, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Park Row Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Arlington, TX!