Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Green Oaks in Arlington, TX - Page 15

56,360 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $4,023
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,948

    Remi West Dallas

    5050 Keeneland Pky, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 351-1136
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $2,842+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $7,070
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $3,992

    Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace

    3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3907
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,881 - $6,899
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,348

    Gables Mirabella

    2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 436-6362
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    The Hudson

    6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 452-1134
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212

    Cortland MacArthur

    7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    (817) 631-6505
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $5,877
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,262

    Gables Water Street

    5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 803-1275
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    3 BEDS
    $4,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $4,867
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $4,911

    Manchester State Thomas

    3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-2097
  8. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $11,054
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,952

    4110 Fairmount

    4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (844) 615-8380
  9. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$819 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Vintage Pads

    212 S Cooper St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 670-9734
  11. 1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    4 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980

    Enclave at Hometown

    8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 688-9661
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $15,284
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $15,297

    Grand Estates at Keller

    500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-9294
  13. Price Drop. $205 Off
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $2,094

    Skyline at Kessler

    2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 949-5895
  14. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+

    Falcon Lakes

    6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001
    (682) 297-2937
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $7,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,600

    Fountain Pointe Las Colinas

    5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2869
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,086+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577

    Crossings at Irving Apartments

    1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061
    (972) 793-0243
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.