Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Center Plaza in Arlington, TX - Page 8

73,912 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,059

    Western Station Apartments

    6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (682) 334-8786
  2. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  3. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797

    Teak at the Branch

    4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 949-5104
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  6. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+

    The Sovereign

    5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 893-6023
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $6,786
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280 - $5,912
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,285

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  9. 1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $4,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $4,025

    Oak Row North Dallas

    17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 342-4620
  10. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $5,406
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  11. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Chapel Hill

    300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2632
  12. Price Drop. $965 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,864
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,902

    Avana River Park

    3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (682) 255-1330
  13. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+

    The Berkeley

    2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    (817) 672-9158
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608

    Premier at Prestonwood

    14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 277-1649
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.