Apartments for Rent near Center Plaza in Arlington, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,388+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $715 Off1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$8,492+
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,620+4 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,271
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630
Jefferson Harlow
7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,131 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361
Cortland Benbrook
9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,505+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155
Cortland Chisholm Trail
9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$3,408+3 BEDS$4,632+
ArtHaus2828
2828 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,981+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$3,079+
Copper Bishop Arts
505 W 8th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,618+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$846+2 BEDS$934+
Horizons at Sunridge
9001 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,086+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,557+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,306
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,571+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|