Apartments for Rent near Center Plaza in Arlington, TX - Page 17
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,286+
-
Price Drop. $239 OffSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,780+
Ironcrest Apartments
6309 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,448+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,012 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,862
Republic Deer Creek Apartments
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Merritt Condominiums
123 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,799+
Oxford at Lake Worth
1501 Westpark View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,895+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,750+
Eagle Creek Landing Apartments
1225 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandshell at Fossil Creek
5701 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,575+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$794+1 BED$794+2 BEDS$1,199+
Creekside Apartment Homes
6751 Westcreek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137