Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bardin Place Center in Arlington, TX - Page 5

61,287 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$649 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$689 - $1,440

    Buffalo at Arlington

    325 S Mesquite St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 318-8368
  2. Price Drop. $162 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  3. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $4,956+
    3 BEDS
    $13,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  4. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+

    The Waverly

    1700 Fairfield Pky, Burleson, TX 76028
    (817) 409-4945
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650

    The Lyric at Keller Center Stage

    1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248
    (817) 663-0704
  7. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  8. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,030

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  11. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  12. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,543+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,843

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $3,201
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,743

    Mason and Mill

    2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7637
  14. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,525

    Mark On Conquest II

    2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    (972) 576-9861
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  19. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,673+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  22. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+

    Modera Walsh

    13250 Highland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76008
    (844) 595-1016
  23. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  24. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.