Apartments for Rent near Tara Farm Plaza in Anna, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$994+ -
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$816+2 BEDS$969+
The Brooks on Heritage Parkway
1305 S FM 1417, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$988 - $1,963Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,646
Residence at Gateway Village
3415 Southbend Dr, Denison, TX 75020 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,602
Axis at Watters Creek
270 S Watters Rd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,116 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,216
Luxia Craig Ranch
7830 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,675+
Artistry Craig Ranch
6370 Piper Glen Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,278 - $5,715Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,649
Luxia Preston
4950 Broadway Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $566 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,759+
The Starling
149 Princeton Crossroad, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,492+
parcHAUS at Celina Parkway
2001 S Celina Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,950+
Waterview Crossing
1220 S Powell Pky, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,080
FarmHouse121
3320 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,182+Base Rent$1,036 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $2,297
Royalton at Creeks of Legacy
4420 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,578Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,729
Everbloom
4515 Bluebonnet Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$2,622+
Townhomes at Sam Rayburn
3410 TAAS Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,287+
Greenbriar Apartments
1901 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,413+
Stonegate Apartments
2521 Wolford St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,197+
The Rustic of McKinney
2700 N Brook Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,125+
Orion McKinney Apartments
2580 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,356+
Brixton McKinney Apartments
600 S Graves St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,022+
Orion Prosper Apartments
980 S Coit Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$3,308+
Orion McCord Park Apartments
2050 FM 423, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$1,655+
Larkin Apartment Homes
2301 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,336
Creekside South
3400 McMillen Rd, Wylie, TX 75098 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,125+
Aspire Mckinney Ranch
4700 S Ridge Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $349 Off1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,098+
Sheridan Park at Spring Creek
2001 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,128+
The Plaza at Frisco Square
8843 Coleman Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$759+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,014+
Easton Parc
1600 LaSalle Dr, Sherman, TX 75090 -
1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,645+4 BEDS$2,848+
Orion Prosper Lakes Apartments
880 S Coit Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $167 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,650+
Tuscany at Wilson Creek
451 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,999+
Greenhaven Apartments
8690 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,428+4 BEDS$2,608+
Reserve at Stonebridge Ranch
2305 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,687+
McKinney Square
6600 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $110 Off
-
Price Drop. $347 OffSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,409+
The Quinn at Anna
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$841+2 BEDS$805+3 BEDS$1,357+
RIVER RANCH APARTMENTS
303 S FM 1417, Sherman, TX 75092 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,941+