Apartments for Rent near The Parks Plaza in Alvin, TX - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,364 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,707+Lakeside
9550 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$735+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,185+
Cherrybrook Place
2320 Cherrybrook Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Good Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,095+
Star Braeswood Apartments
4055 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,090+
Harvest Hill Apartments
8282 Cambridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$902 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $1,990
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+
Mariner Under The Oaks
1101 E Main St, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,835
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$1,137 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $3,142
Broadstone Toscano
2900 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,692 - $7,553Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,839
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,836+Base Rent$931 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,981
The Retreat at Stafford
12700 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,192 - $4,967Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $3,328
The Villas at Shadow Creek
2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Arise Texas City
1919 13th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,177 - $12,898Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,293
Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,269+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,565
Encore Montrose
4508 Graustark St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Price Drop. $90 Off1 BED$627+2 BEDS$1,071+
8751 Broadway Management Co LLC
8751 Broadway St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 BED$621+2 BEDS$969+
8950 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8950 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,702+
Preserve at Colony Lakes
1000 Farrah Ln, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,504 - $8,515Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,682
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,699+
Vista Azul Apartments
3500 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,570+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,600+
Townhomes at Lake Park
1555 Cullen Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581 -
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,059 - $8,208Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,342
Royal Sienna
5222 Avalon Point, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,604Base Rent$2,545Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,604
62+ Active Adult Living - Arista Riverstone
18401 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -