Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McDermott Towne Crossing in Allen, TX - Page 8

77,263 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    3 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $3,766
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,874

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  3. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,317

    McKinney Terrace

    1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-3851
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $11,517
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $5,669

    Cortland Farmers Market

    1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 523-6248
  5. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  6. Price Drop. $208 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $735+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$735 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  7. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  8. STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  9. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  10. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  11. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250

    Eastside Richardson

    1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (888) 775-8418
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $3,165

    Alta at The Farm

    1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 352-2772
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $5,043
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,894

    Vero McKinney

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (206) 312-2155
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,923
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,349

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $2,861
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,709

    Riachi at One21

    9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 294-8613
  17. 1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $5,143
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,275

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $6,385
    Required Monthly Fees$232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,925

    Tapestry at the Realm

    2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 702-9948
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,270

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  20. Price Drop. $134 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $941+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    4 BEDS
    $2,092+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  22. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Link

    9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 829-6736
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.