Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McDermott Towne Crossing in Allen, TX - Page 2

77,311 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,328+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939

    The Oliver

    2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 373-7461
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  4. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    4 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $6,337
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $6,517

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,981
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $6,484

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  7. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  8. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $972+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $2,873+

    Harbor Hill

    2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 746-3567
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,230
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  11. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  12. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $3,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,964
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $3,089

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  13. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,084
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,134

    Ascend at McKinney North

    3601 James Pitts Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (628) 230-5811
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $4,120

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761

    The Sylvan at Painted Tree

    2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 848-4681
  16. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929

    Ascend At Elevon

    455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 797-0512
  17. Price Drop. $902 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  18. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,654+
    2 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635

    Cirque Residences

    2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2409
  20. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,268+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  21. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  22. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.