Apartments for Rent near Infinity Plaza in Allen, TX - Page 13
-
Discounts|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,055+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $355 Off3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,499+
Cyrene at Painted Tree
3949 Bernese Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,497+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,807+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|STUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,087+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,705+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$2,099+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$694+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,699+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,065
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Grove at Century Farms
266 Providence Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,085+
Lakeview Apartments
1307 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,881+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,844+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,085+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,550+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,091+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,153+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,841+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,193+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,298+
DeLayne at Twin Creeks
1089 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,854+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,470+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|