- Parkside Village Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Infinity Plaza in Allen, TX
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,620+
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
One90 Firewheel
1675 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,859+4 BEDS$3,085+
Mansions at Oak Point
571 Lloyds Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,757+
The View at Sapphire Bay
600 Winners Cir, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$3,426+Base Rent$1,159 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $3,578
Jefferson Railhead
10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045
Royalton at Prosper
4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$964 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929
Ascend At Elevon
455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,720+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Hathaway At Willow Bend
2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,779+
Wilder
1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,190+
Falltree Apartments
19200 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,165+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,266+
Capitol at Stonebriar
9600 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,595+
Windsong Estates at Prosper
4500 Bluestem Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,299+
One90 Gateway
3201 Wynwood Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,373+
One90 Main
4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,002+3 BEDS$2,382+4 BEDS$2,761+
Estates of McKinney
7200 Welcome Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645
Woods at Forest Crossing
3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,955+
Emerson at Ford Park
301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,895+
Allura Las Colinas
6445 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|STUDIO$743+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$976+3 BEDS$1,610+
Ava Apartment Homes
8401 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,895+
Urban Square
3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sophia+Loren
3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Republics: West + East
241 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,711+
Ash at the Branch
4646 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515
The Village Dallas
5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$740+1 BED$674+2 BEDS$1,237+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,086+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,557+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,221+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
Infinity Plaza in Allen, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 75,277 apartments near Infinity Plaza Mall in Allen, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Infinity Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Allen, TX!
Education