Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bethany Plaza in Allen, TX - Page 10

76,437 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $3,846
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,954

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $4,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $10,905
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $4,783

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,940+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
  6. Price Drop. $162 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,367+
    3 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $4,013
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,121

    301 Flower Mound

    301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 778-9694
  7. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $12,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,598 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  8. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,298

    McKinney Terrace

    1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-3851
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Bernard

    11991 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 599-7560
  10. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $735+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$735 - $1,450

    Bentley

    12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 472-5578
  11. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Beckham

    12111 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 351-6510
  12. STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 960-3596
  13. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  14. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,165

    Alta at The Farm

    1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 352-2772
  15. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $3,613
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,839

    Prosper Crossings

    4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (940) 286-3928
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  17. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  18. Price Drop. $455 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,522+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  20. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.