Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Allen Retail Center in Allen, TX - Page 13

70,388 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Alexan Melissa

    5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454
    (945) 215-3842
  2. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $842+
    2 BEDS
    $1,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$697 - $1,254
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$842 - $1,399

    The Everly

    9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243
    (945) 800-4942
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,162+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $2,017

    Palencia

    17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252
    (469) 960-5216
  4. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,657

    Tides on Park Lane

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 214-6191
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,745

    Teak at the Branch

    4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 949-5104
  6. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,065+

    Melville

    11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218
    (469) 949-6798
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Modena

    8275 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-2546
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.