Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Priest Point in Nashville, TN - Page 5

22,239 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,933

    Starling

    820 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219
    (629) 206-8446
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,431+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,578+

    Emblem Park

    1414 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    (844) 780-3313
  3. Price Drop. $333 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,638+
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,646+

    Livano Trinity

    200 Hillside Cottage Ln #126, Nashville, TN 37207
    (629) 206-5735
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,547
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,273

    The Station by Alta

    900-914 E Trinity Ln, Nashville, TN 37207
    (470) 944-9183
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,540

    Maxwell

    1500 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
    (615) 903-0918
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,828+
    3 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,608

    Westerly House

    700 Hamilton Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 240-3742
  7. Price Drop. $702 Off
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+

    CODA

    661 Wedgewood Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 243-4730
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+

    The Rowley

    2600 Roby Corlew Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    (240) 817-3623
  9. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,647

    Alta City Side

    1301 Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37210
    (470) 588-4869
  10. Price Drop. $602 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Reeve

    405 40th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 552-7639
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    MAA Indian Lake

    245 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    (615) 502-4327
  12. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,128+
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+

    MAA Park

    5900 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076
    (629) 231-8593
  13. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+

    MAA Acklen

    111 Acklen Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-6218
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $7,222
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $4,333

    Cortland Hickory Hollow

    660 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-4661
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    The Hillson

    7000 Harris Hills Ln, Nashville, TN 37211
    (629) 217-2431
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,305+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $5,344
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,202

    Station 40

    610 Sylvan Heights Way, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 622-7323
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887

    The Anderson

    6664 Nolensville Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 206-4864
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+

    101 Depot

    101 S Lowry St, Smyrna, TN 37167
    (629) 217-0704
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.