Apartments for Rent near Priest Point in Nashville, TN - Page 3
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,206
-
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$2,695+4 BEDS$2,940+5 BEDS$3,000+
2762 Residences
2762 Lascassas Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,944+
ELLISON COOL SPRINGS
2000 Aspen Way, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,265+
Modera Nations
1701 54th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,830+Base Rent$1,656 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,450
Chamberlain House
912 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,578 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,097
Alta Lofts on the Levee
210 Cumberland Bnd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,833
Alta Rochelle
1021 South St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,525+
The Reserve at Camp Creek
1330 Nashville Pike, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$1,482+
Broadview at Vanderbilt
120 20th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $289 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,179 - $6,406Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $6,471
Avana Lexington
510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,299 - $8,969Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $9,018
Avana Bellevue
2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221 -
2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Summit Townhomes
2015 Empress Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,795+
Cross Creek at Murfreesboro
490 Fortress Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,798+
Canyon Ridge
3868 Central Pike, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,610+
SkyHouse Nashville
111 17th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,725+
Arrive Bellevue
111 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,709+
The Slate
7439 Highway 70 S, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,649+
Nations Landing
4404 Tennessee Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,888+
The Cove at Priest Lake
3960 Bell Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,759+
Vetra Drakes Creek
231 New Shackle Island Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,523+
Pine Street Flats
1055 Pine St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,662+
Cantare at Indian Lake Village
120 Cinema Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$18 - $25Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,335
IMT Franklin Gateway
1116 Davenport Blvd, Franklin, TN 37069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hamilton Station
100 Hamilton Station Xing, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,075+Base Rent$1,563 - $6,991Required Monthly Fees$270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,925
Elliston 23
2312 Elliston Pl, Nashville, TN 37203 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,623+
The Annaline
115 Nashboro Blvd, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,960+
Eleven North
210 11th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Slate at Ninety-Six
1841 Lascassas Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,441+
Argyle Avenue Apartments
755 E Argyle Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,750+
Bristol Park at Riverchase
100 Riverchase Blvd, Madison, TN 37115 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+
LC Germantown
1220 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$975 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $7,326
Avana Overlook
727 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$899 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $1,576
The Stockwell Apartments
1 Hickory Club Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,510+
The Residences at Stonebrook Apartment Homes
121 Hickory Trace Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,526+
The Landings of Brentwood Apartments
1505 The Landing Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,658 - $4,322Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,263
Tapestry at Brentwood Town Center
400 Centerview Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,322+Base Rent$963 - $7,055Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $7,151
Avana Collins Creek
1157 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,349+
Overton Brentwood
4960 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,643+
Heron Pointe
100 Heron Point Dr, Nashville, TN 37214