Apartments for Rent near Priest Lake Plaza in Nashville, TN - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,415+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,799+
St. Andrews Apartments
910 Saint Andrews Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,695+
Berkley Hills
300 Berkley Dr, Madison, TN 37115 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,215+
Wind Crest Apartments
1315 E Castle St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Crockett
4042 Shurgard Way, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887
The Anderson
6664 Nolensville Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,859+
Bexley Stockyards
222 Stockyard St, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,758+
Wyndchase Bellevue Apartments
7221 Highway 70 S, Nashville, TN 37221 -
|STUDIO$1,956+1 BED$1,890+
Placemakr Premier SoBro
205 Demonbreun St, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,635+
Highland on Briley
2131 Elm Hill Pike, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,129+
Bexley Silo Bend
5500 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,587+
Swiss View Apartments
455 Swiss Ave, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hickory Point Apartments
15180 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Grove
420 Elmington Ave, Nashville, TN 37205 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,599+
Avalon at Seven Springs
323 Seven Springs Way, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,449+
Hallmark at the Park
814 17th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,801+
Waterleaf at Old Franklin
2901 Old Franklin Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-050126-Atrium Flats
2425 Atrium Way, Nashville, TN 37214 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
z-042126-Highland East
301 Ben Allen Rd, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+
Cove at Center Point
910 Brown Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,175+
Pine Brook Apartments
1005 Hickory Hill Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,729+
Vintage Burkitt Station
13153 Old Hickory Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,570
The Chartwell at Marathon Village
801 12th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,820
Samara
550 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+
Blackstone Apartments
3300 West End Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Still I & II
6700 Cabot Dr, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Northfield Lodge
603 Northfield Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Summit at Cane Ridge
100 Mountainhigh Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $495 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,846 - $2,291Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,291
Cottages at Mount View
2224 Hamlet Hill Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,900+
Brentwood Hill Luxury Townhouses
600 Whispering Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
STUDIOCall for Rent
RENDER Manchester Farm
3150 Manchester Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127 -
Price Drop. $592 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,943+3 BEDS$4,341+
Residences at Capitol View
1015 Nelson Merry St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,403Base Rent$3,250 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$153Total Monthly Price$3,403 - $3,653
780 Townhomes
1060 Grey Oak Ln, Franklin, TN 37064 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,430
The Hickory at Indian Lake Village
257 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075