Apartments for Rent near Priest Lake Plaza in Nashville, TN - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,875+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,949+
Village 21
1620 21st Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,899+
Village at Elam Farms
2945 Elam Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+3 BEDS$2,699+
Ellis Germantown
1600 Rosa L Parks Blvd, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,150+
Vintage Blackman Apartments
553 Agripark Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,889+
Revere at Barton's Run
100 Bartons Run Trace, Lebanon, TN 37090 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$1,627 - $11,400Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $11,488
The Gossett on Church
1201 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,276+
The Sawyer at One Bellevue Place
8075 Sawyer Brown Rd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,849+
Revere at Hidden Creek
2067 Springdale Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|STUDIO$1,588+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$3,416+
Crossroads at the Gulch
803 Division St S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,699+
Village 17
1710 Belcourt Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Price Drop. $575 OffSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,249+3 BEDS$4,450+
The Place at Fifth + Broadway
600 Broadway, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,157+
Springfield
3726 Manson Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,497 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,183
Heartwood at Lockwood Glen
1001 Archdale Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,117
Easton Place
1709 Cason Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$3,194+Base Rent$1,119 - $3,839Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $3,610
Haven at the Gulch
641 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,092+
The Banks at West Fork
1405 Riverwatch Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,661+
Hermitage Flats
5636 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,855+3 BEDS$1,534+
Kenect Nashville
800 19th Ave South, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,899+
Gallatin Commons
299 Harris Ln, Gallatin, TN 37066 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,790+
Overall Creek
5150 Jack Byrnes Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
|1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,022+
Knox at Metrocenter Apartments
101 Athens Way, Nashville, TN 37228 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,732+
Vintage Century Farms Apartments
4065 Cane Ridge Pky, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $117 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Hillson
7000 Harris Hills Ln, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,475+
Highland at Hickory Hills Townhomes
1000 Devonshire Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,481 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,324
Oxbow
2141 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $776 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,955+
Novel Edgehill
801 12th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,786Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,112
Mandolin at Stream Valley
10000 Mabel Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,890+
Traditions at Hamilton Springs - Seniors 55+
50 Traditions Way, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$1,951+
101 Depot
101 S Lowry St, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,837+
Vintage Northcreek
155 Northcreek Blvd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199
Harpeth Heights Apartments
615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,297+
Vintage 1857 Apartments
4100 William Turner Pky, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,447 - $3,121Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,156
Broadstone SoBro
800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,256+
The Enclave at Providence Luxury Apartments
630 Providence Pky, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,490+
Modera Gulch
810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425
Broadstone Centennial
2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209