Apartments for Rent near Priest Lake Plaza in Nashville, TN - Page 2
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $431 Off|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,688+
Abberly Foundry Apartment Homes
640 21st Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,910
The Ravelle at Ridgeview
1445 Eagle View Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|STUDIO$1,437+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,177+
The Scottie
800 16th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $629 Off|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,372+
The Hamilton and Hume House Apartments
601 Press Pl, Nashville, TN 37208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lebanon
40 Hathaway Ln, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,283+
North River Flats
3720 Clarksville Pike, Nashville, TN 37218 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,399+
Southcrest Reserve
1015 Gant Hill Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,987+
Livano Nations
4000 Dr Walter S Davis Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,128+
Mainstead at Century Farms Apartments
2141 Century Farms Pky, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $528 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,267
Birchway Rivergate
110 One Mile Pky, Madison, TN 37115 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,526
Station A
1401 Gallatin Pike N, Madison, TN 37115 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,685+
McCrory Flats
8101 McCrory Ln, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,422
Elan Smyrna
200 Carriage House Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $409 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,529+
Highlands at the Lake
100 Arbor Lake Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,515+
The Darby
500-505 Piccadilly Row, Antioch, TN 37013 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,769+
Pointe West I & II
6430 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,725+
Legacy Cool Springs Apartments
2000 Aureum Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$3,075+
Alcove
900 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,170+
Farmhouse Apartments
635 Lyons Farm Pky, Murfreesboro, TN 37127 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,407+
Preserve at Brentwood
370 Oakley Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,590+
Legacy Hill
501 Shadowood Dr, Nashville, TN 37205 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,363 - $9,059Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $4,423
Cortland at the Nations
4731 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,660+
The Venue at 109
1000 Venue Cir, Lebanon, TN 37090 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|STUDIO$2,180+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$3,710+3 BEDS$5,170+
Vertis Green Hills
4000 Hillsboro Pike, Nashville, TN 37215 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Deerfield at Providence
2000 Buckhead Trl, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Price Drop. $518 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$4,185+
McEwen Northside
4015 Aspen Grove Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,575+
Parc At Murfreesboro
3237 Memorial Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,568+
MAA Cool Springs
1001 Midwood St, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,802+
Canyon Ridge
3868 Central Pike, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,600+
SkyHouse Nashville
111 17th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,673+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$3,203+
The Morris
818 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ascent East Nashville
488 Lemont Dr, Nashville, TN 37216 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,595+
Mallards Landing Apartment Home
4501 Packard Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,759+
Arrive Bellevue
111 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,709+