Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charlton Square Shopg Ctr in Nashville, TN - Page 6

22,819 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $7,326

    Avana Overlook

    727 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 217-2213
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    3 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $6,859
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $6,921

    Avana South Oaks

    100 Antioch Pike, Nashville, TN 37211
    (615) 903-0872
  3. Price Drop. $702 Off
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+

    CODA

    661 Wedgewood Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 243-4730
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,081
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $3,139

    Heartwood at Lockwood Glen

    1001 Archdale Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
    (629) 209-5729
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,052
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,157

    Easton Place

    1709 Cason Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    (629) 238-0659
  6. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $4,330
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,465

    1111 Church

    1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-9581
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,547
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,273

    The Station by Alta

    900-914 E Trinity Ln, Nashville, TN 37207
    (470) 944-9183
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,540

    Maxwell

    1500 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
    (615) 903-0918
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+

    The Rowley

    2600 Roby Corlew Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    (240) 817-3623
  10. Price Drop. $149 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,285

    The Crossings

    5700 Crossings Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-1069
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,633
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,789

    Broadstone Berry Hill

    2500 Bransford Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
    (629) 777-4392
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,206

    Encore at Brentwood

    95 Plum Nelly Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 240-4427
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,933

    Starling

    820 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219
    (629) 206-8446
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$18 - $25
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,335

    IMT Franklin Gateway

    1116 Davenport Blvd, Franklin, TN 37069
    (629) 235-5718
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199

    Harpeth Heights Apartments

    615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 209-5630
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $8,748
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,844

    Meridian Park

    1801 Meridian St, Nashville, TN 37207
    (629) 206-9298
  17. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,564+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $4,486
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $4,681

    Standard Assembly

    715 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 667-9296
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425

    Broadstone Centennial

    2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2524
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $8,969
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $9,018

    Avana Bellevue

    2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 213-2429
  20. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $924

    Oslo

    5772 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076
    (385) 337-2894
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+

    Springfield

    3726 Manson Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    (629) 218-4400
  22. Price Drop. $333 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,638+
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,646+

    Livano Trinity

    200 Hillside Cottage Ln #126, Nashville, TN 37207
    (629) 206-5735
  23. Price Drop. $602 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Reeve

    405 40th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 552-7639
  24. Price Drop. $889 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    3 BEDS
    $3,127+

    Aspire Midtown

    1801 Patterson St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 262-5171
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters