Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charlton Square Shopg Ctr in Nashville, TN - Page 4

22,832 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,431+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,578+

    Emblem Park

    1414 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    (844) 780-3313
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,828+
    3 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,608

    Westerly House

    700 Hamilton Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 240-3742
  3. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,647

    Alta City Side

    1301 Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37210
    (470) 588-4869
  4. |
    5 BEDS
    $3,037
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,263

    1104 Residences

    1104 Spring Path Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 510-6716
  5. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,518+
    3 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,779

    The Wayward

    2135 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
    (301) 683-5074
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887

    The Anderson

    6664 Nolensville Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 206-4864
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    4 BEDS
    $2,940+
    5 BEDS
    $3,000+

    2762 Residences

    2762 Lascassas Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
    (629) 218-4209
  8. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,450

    Chamberlain House

    912 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37201
    (629) 243-4656
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,097

    Alta Lofts on the Levee

    210 Cumberland Bnd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (629) 228-9120
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $3,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,833

    Alta Rochelle

    1021 South St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 219-2277
  11. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+

    The Slate

    7439 Highway 70 S, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 225-8639
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.