Apartments for Rent near Owen Place in Ashland City, TN - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,386+
-
Price Drop. $533 Off|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
6228 Music City
6228 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,974
Sage North
344 Madeline Way, White House, TN 37188 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,633Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,789
Broadstone Berry Hill
2500 Bransford Ave, Nashville, TN 37204 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,420+
Modera SoBro
825 6th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$1,394 - $3,649Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,779
The Wayward
2135 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,206
Encore at Brentwood
95 Plum Nelly Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,652+
Ascent Apartments
2945 Brick Church Pike, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,944+
ELLISON COOL SPRINGS
2000 Aspen Way, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,830+Base Rent$1,656 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,450
Chamberlain House
912 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,578 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,097
Alta Lofts on the Levee
210 Cumberland Bnd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,833
Alta Rochelle
1021 South St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$1,482+
Broadview at Vanderbilt
120 20th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Grove
420 Elmington Ave, Nashville, TN 37205 -
Price Drop. $289 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,090Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $6,155
Avana Lexington
510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,299 - $9,151Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $9,200
Avana Bellevue
2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,652+
Whispering Oaks
100 Tanglewood Ct, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,798+
Canyon Ridge
3868 Central Pike, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$3,600+
SkyHouse Nashville
111 17th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,673+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$3,186+
The Morris
818 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
|STUDIO$1,956+1 BED$1,890+
Placemakr Premier SoBro
205 Demonbreun St, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ascent East Nashville
488 Lemont Dr, Nashville, TN 37216 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,605+
Mallards Landing Apartment Home
4501 Packard Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,837+
Nottingham Apartments
228 Sanders Ferry Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,993+
MAA Bellevue
2828 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,045+
Hamptons at Woodland Pointe
1501 Woodland Pointe Dr, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,258+
Sojourn Nolensville
4420 Taylor Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Acklen
111 Acklen Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,798+
MAA Monthaven Park
126 Monthaven Park Pl, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -