Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Owen Place in Ashland City, TN

16,742 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $2,617+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    3 BEDS
    $6,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $7,443
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $7,492

    Albion Music Row

    1501 McGavock St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-3531
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,317

    IMT at the Galleria

    427 Nichol Mill Ln, Franklin, TN 37067
    (629) 300-6336
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,574

    IMT Germantown

    1100 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208
    (615) 401-8923
  4. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+

    505

    505 Church St, Nashville, TN 37219
    (629) 206-5573
  5. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $966+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+

    Polo Park

    100 Jackson Downs Blvd, Nashville, TN 37214
    (629) 228-9741
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,515

    IMT Cool Springs

    101 Gillespie Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
    (629) 235-5952
  7. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    3 BEDS
    $1,560+

    Legacy Hill

    501 Shadowood Dr, Nashville, TN 37205
    (629) 240-1057
  8. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+

    The Lodge Bellevue

    645 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 240-8902
  9. Price Drop. $592 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+

    805 Lea

    805 Lea Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 240-7533
  10. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $9,059
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $4,423

    Cortland at the Nations

    4731 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 206-5673
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $3,069+
    3 BEDS
    $5,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $6,681
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $6,754

    Albion in the Gulch

    645 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 333-1779
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,511+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,381

    Wrenstone at the Highlands

    350 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221
    (877) 590-7198
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+

    The Percy

    600 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville, TN 37214
    (803) 233-0593
  14. Price Drop. $522 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+

    The Scottie

    800 16th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 622-2281
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,526

    Station A

    1401 Gallatin Pike N, Madison, TN 37115
    (615) 252-7491
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,267

    Birchway Rivergate

    110 One Mile Pky, Madison, TN 37115
    (833) 987-0475
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+

    PRIME

    805 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-8766
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+

    Alcove

    900 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 333-1362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Owen Place in Ashland City, TN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 16,742 apartments near Owen Place Mall in Ashland City, TN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Owen Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ashland City, TN!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters