Apartments for Rent near Owen Place in Ashland City, TN - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,699+
-
Price Drop. $575 OffSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,249+3 BEDS$4,450+
The Place at Fifth + Broadway
600 Broadway, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$3,194+Base Rent$1,119 - $3,839Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $3,610
Haven at the Gulch
641 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,557+
The Shay Apartments
9 City Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,661+
Hermitage Flats
5636 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,845+3 BEDS$1,534+
Kenect Nashville
800 19th Ave South, Nashville, TN 37203 -
|1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,020+
Knox at Metrocenter Apartments
101 Athens Way, Nashville, TN 37228 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$4,866+
The Everett-Nashville Yards
960 Commerce St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $512 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,563 - $6,582Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $6,582
Harlowe
908 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Hillson
7000 Harris Hills Ln, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,481 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,324
Oxbow
2141 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,429+
The Union Apartments
5800 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,199+
Sterling Nashville West
7114 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,467 - $2,668Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,769
Apex Marathon Village
1501 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199
Harpeth Heights Apartments
615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,096+
The Sound at Pennington Bend
330 Pennington Centre Blvd, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,570
The Chartwell at Marathon Village
801 12th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,528 - $8,748Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,844
Meridian Park
1801 Meridian St, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,409 - $4,485Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,680
Standard Assembly
715 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,499
Soundwater
341 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,152
Broadstone SoBro
800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,460+
Modera Gulch
810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425
Broadstone Centennial
2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$3,179+Base Rent$1,970 - $4,330Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,465
1111 Church
1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,774+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,979+
Prima at Paseo South Gulch
620 8th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,295
Northerly
620 W Due West Ave, Madison, TN 37115 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,823+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,933
Starling
820 4th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,578+
Emblem Park
1414 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,820
Samara
550 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,547Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,273
The Station by Alta
900-914 E Trinity Ln, Nashville, TN 37207 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,532 - $2,467Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,588
Maxwell
1500 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,828+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$135 - $155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,608
Westerly House
700 Hamilton Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $702 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,700+
Modera McGavock
1212 McGavock St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
-
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,647
Alta City Side
1301 Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,775+
Flats at Donelson Plaza
2708 Old Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37214