Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ladson Oakbrook Shopping Center in Summerville, SC

8,250 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+

    The Mason

    1110 Mason Pond Pl, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-6981
  2. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,385+

    Belle Hall

    1600 Belle Point Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 779-9145
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    The Isaac

    195 N Creek Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 300-4544
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,707

    Camellia at One Nexton

    4600 Bakers Blessing Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 777-0612
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,938+
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $4,094
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,152

    Atlantic Nowell Creek

    405 Intertidal Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
    (854) 444-8523
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,024 - $7,227
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $7,283

    10 WestEdge

    10 Westedge St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 205-4903
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,043+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,043 - $3,813

    Atlantic on Romney

    55 Romney St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 222-7825
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,754+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,316
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,421

    Monty

    2403 Mall Dr, North Charleston, SC 29406
    (854) 205-5084
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,527
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,721

    Satori West Ashley

    211 Satori Way, Johns Island, SC 29455
    (843) 890-2573
  10. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,200

    The Willow

    7580 Plantation Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 212-8118
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,551

    Asher

    3812 W Montague Ave, North Charleston, SC 29418
    (854) 202-9548
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,619

    Solay Carnes Crossroads

    1105 Sunset Crest Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (470) 435-8893
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $4,316

    Marlowe Summerville

    1000 Marlowe Vista Pl, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 300-5536
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872

    Newbrook Point Hope

    301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 806-0523
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Ladson Oakbrook Shopping Center in Summerville, SC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,250 apartments near Ladson Oakbrook Shopping Center Mall in Summerville, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Ladson Oakbrook Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Summerville, SC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.