Apartments for Rent near Ladson Oakbrook Shopping Center in Summerville, SC - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,344
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,945+
Legacy Mount Pleasant Apartments
3420 Legacy Eagle Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100
Summit Place
530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,706+
Element 29
287 Huger St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,299+
Atlantic on the Boulevard
2155 Morris Baker Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,302+
Overlook at Cane Bay
900 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,672Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,253
The Burke
1945 Hanahan Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,540+
The Wilder
9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,994+
The Merchant
102 Sottile St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,499+5 BEDS$1,449+
Hoffler Place
595 King St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,349+
Grande Oaks Parc
161 Grand Oaks Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872
Newbrook Point Hope
301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$4,629+
Morrison Yard
838 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,509+
The Murray
500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354
The Duke of Charleston
1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,700
Restore at Carolina Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1588 Bloom St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,378
Broadstone Ingleside
8400 Palmetto Commerce Pky, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,930+
Legacy Patriots Point Apartments
180 Patriots Point Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,159+
The Palms at Edgewater
1005 Sonoran Cir, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,999+
Preserve at Ridgeville
1050 Old Gilliard Rd, Ridgeville, SC 29472 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,214+
The Beckett
1100 Hampton Rivers Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,435
Berkeley Homes
121 Marigny St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,881+
Aventon Pearl
1153 Bees Ferry Rd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,599+
Aventon Noelle
500 Verdant Way, Charleston, SC 29492 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,450+
Hamlet Maybank - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2029 Harlow Way, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Price Drop. $713 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $3,131
Goddard Point Hope
1000 Point Hope Pky, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555
The Halcyon
900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,110+
Riverwood
1053 Rifle Range Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,790+
Parish Place
1175 Mathis Ferry Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,421+
The Heyward Apartments
3220 Hatchet Bay Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,264+
The Village at Carnes Crossroads
2601 N Main St, Summerville, SC 29486 -
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne at Summerville
9000 Palm Passage Loop, Summerville, SC 29483 -
|STUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$2,704+
Sweetwater Apartments
12000 Sweet Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,759+
17 South Apartments
105 Ivy Green Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,191+
Preserve at Essex Farms
3245 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075
The Retreat at Palm Pointe - SMP
2561 Fassitt Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,262+
Haven on Henry
2280 Henry Tecklenburg Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -