Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rock Hill Plaza in Rock Hill, SC - Page 3

20,037 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,959

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  3. Price Drop. $162 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $3,473
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,607

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  5. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,553+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,553 - $3,758

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  8. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $3,353

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  9. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+

    The Abbey

    1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-8990
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+

    Carastone

    10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9769
  11. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,004

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  12. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,177
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,076

    The Indigo at Cross Creek

    2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6440
  14. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  15. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $5,031
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,991

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  17. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,856+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $5,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  18. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $4,846
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,317

    Alton Optimist Park

    1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-9283
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,559
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,670

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  21. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $5,908
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  23. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,463

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
  25. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $4,203
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,731

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,958+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
  27. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,313
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,334

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.