Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rock Hill Plaza in Rock Hill, SC - Page 4

20,037 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $5,596

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  4. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,798+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+

    LakePointe

    2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 600-2849
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,971+
    3 BEDS
    $5,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $9,693
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $9,783

    Hanover Dilworth

    711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-7980
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894

    Solis LoSo

    4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 580-6702
  10. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  12. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,006
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,263

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889

    Perimeter Pointe

    2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (866) 828-0765
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $3,243
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,396

    Enclave at Radius Dilworth

    515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7088
  15. Price Drop. $792 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,275

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697

    Yardly City Park

    1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 982-3308
  17. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    MAA South Park

    4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-9950
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
  19. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+

    MAA Ballantyne

    14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8522
  20. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,837+

    Hollis 7601

    7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 385-4917
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792

    Arbor Steele Creek

    12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3481
  22. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,206+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    Gateway West

    902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5734
  23. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    3 BEDS
    $3,520+

    Silos South End

    131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-8149
  24. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.