Apartments for Rent near Rock Hill Plaza in Rock Hill, SC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,600+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,061
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,070
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,740+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,038+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,313+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,475 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|STUDIO$1,457+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,782+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,163+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$961 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,259 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,782
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,475+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,480+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,040+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,371+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,034 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,233 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,227
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,647+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212