Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Belleview Square in Rock Hill, SC - Page 5

22,287 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,746+

    Park 2300

    2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4876
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  3. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,782

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  6. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,573+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,728

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+

    Carastone

    10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9769
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,004

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  10. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,177
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,076

    The Indigo at Cross Creek

    2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6440
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,834

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  13. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+

    MAA South Park

    4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-9950
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,613+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
  15. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+

    MAA Ballantyne

    14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8522
  16. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  17. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,604

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  21. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,851

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  22. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+

    The Abbey

    1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-8990
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.