Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Garden in Mount Pleasant, SC

7,539 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+

    The Mason

    1110 Mason Pond Pl, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-6981
  2. Price Drop. $567 Off
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,385+

    Belle Hall

    1600 Belle Point Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 779-9145
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,024 - $7,227
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $7,283

    10 WestEdge

    10 Westedge St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 205-4903
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,043+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,043 - $3,813

    Atlantic on Romney

    55 Romney St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 222-7825
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,527
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,721

    Satori West Ashley

    211 Satori Way, Johns Island, SC 29455
    (843) 890-2573
  6. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,200

    The Willow

    7580 Plantation Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 212-8118
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,551

    Asher

    3812 W Montague Ave, North Charleston, SC 29418
    (854) 202-9548
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,619

    Solay Carnes Crossroads

    1105 Sunset Crest Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (470) 435-8893
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,938+
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $4,094
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,152

    Atlantic Nowell Creek

    405 intertidal Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (854) 444-8523
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,754+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,316
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,421

    Monty

    2403 Mall Dr, North Charleston, SC 29406
    (854) 205-5084
  11. STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $3,346+
    2 BEDS
    $4,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $6,028
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $6,144

    Laurel, A Collective

    635 King St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (843) 790-7309
  12. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+

    Cedar Grove

    8708 Evangeline Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 300-2096
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Garden in Mount Pleasant, SC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,539 apartments near The Garden Mall in Mount Pleasant, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Garden Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mount Pleasant, SC!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.