Apartments for Rent near The Garden in Mount Pleasant, SC - Page 4
-
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,599+
Brackenbrook
4775 Apartment Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,599
Faris Residences Strawberry Station
101 Cypress Plantation Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,332+
Central Island Square
50 Central Island St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+
4830 Wescott
4830 Wescott Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
1 Month Free2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mulberry Place Apartments
1661-1687 Mulberry St, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,173+
Slate Nexton
6000 Front St, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,995+
Patriots Place Townhomes
3000 Harbour Lake Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,571+
Alta Shores
2605 Elms Plantation Blvd, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,695+
Kilnsea Village
5300 Patron Pl, Summerville, SC 29485 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,862 - $3,356Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,574
1000 West
1000 Bonieta Harrold Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $463 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,184+
Ashley Oaks
78 Ashley Hall Plantation Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $566 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,750+
Spanish Oaks
1515 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,015+
St. James at Goose Creek Apartments
900 Channing Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,725+
Oakbrook Village
111 Springview Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $325 OffSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,915+
The Charleigh
441 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,130+
Heron Reserve
3301 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,695+
Pine Lakes
110-120 S Cranford Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,940+
Boltons Landing
1450 Bluewater Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,793+
Cobblestone Village
900 Brookstone Way, Summerville, SC 29483 -
-
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,020+
Coventry Green
104 Gainesborough Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,600+
Deer Run
8755 Jenny Lind St, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$3,628+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $4,411
The Boulevard (SC)
725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,976+
Silvana Oaks
8439 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,151
Bridgeside at Patriots Point
175 Harbor Bridge Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,996
Parker Point
1030 Jack Primus Rd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,750+
Oasis at West Ashley
1751 Dogwood Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,735 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,486
The Avenues at Verdier Pointe
3530 Verdier Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,322+
The Apartments at Shade Tree
2030 Wildts Battery Blvd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$1,851 - $10,857Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,681
Riviera at Seaside
1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $744 Off1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$1,699+
Sky Garden Apartments
28 Woolfe St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Meeting Street Lofts
601 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,052+
Mosby Ingleside
3730 Ingleside Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29456 -
Good Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,312+
Elevate at Brighton Park
115 Great Lawn Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,596
Overture Daniel Island 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7770 Farr St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,206
The Arden
1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456