Apartments for Rent near Fairmount Landing in Mount Pleasant, SC - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,663+
-
Price Drop. $140 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,809+
Avian Place Apartments
5600 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,130+
Heron Reserve
3301 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,529+
Bradley Square Apartments
6600 Rivers Ave, Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,516+
Martins Creek
700 Martins Creek Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,695+
Pine Lakes
110-120 S Cranford Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,940+
Boltons Landing
1450 Bluewater Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,793+
Cobblestone Village
900 Brookstone Way, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,020+
Coventry Green
104 Gainesborough Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Commerce Park
3785 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$3,628+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $4,411
The Boulevard (SC)
725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Standard
215 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,976+
Silvana Oaks
8439 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,734+
Windward Long Point Apartments
335 Stonewall Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,151
Bridgeside at Patriots Point
175 Harbor Bridge Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,976
Parker Point
1030 Jack Primus Rd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,750+
Oasis at West Ashley
1751 Dogwood Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,735 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,486
The Avenues at Verdier Pointe
3530 Verdier Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,322+
The Apartments at Shade Tree
2030 Wildts Battery Blvd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,913 - $9,967Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $7,948
Riviera at Seaside
1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,350+
Centre Pointe Apartments
4986 Wetland Crossing Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Price Drop. $744 Off1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$1,699+
Sky Garden Apartments
28 Woolfe St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,009+
Meeting Street Lofts
601 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,052+
Mosby Ingleside
3730 Ingleside Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29456 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,596
Overture Daniel Island 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7770 Farr St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $327 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,721+
Harborstone
3825 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,624+Base Rent$1,965 - $4,635Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,624
Avalon at James Island
202 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,206
The Arden
1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,900+
South City Apartments
50 Cheryl Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,225+
Azure Carnes Crossroads
900 Conway Cir, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,141
Overlook Point
174 Overlook Point Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,475+
Harper Place at Bees Ferry
3202 Coastal Grass Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,618+
Botanic at Ingleside
3000 Cypress Lake Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,299+
Cadia Nexton
267 Grand Cypress Rd, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,015+
St. James at Goose Creek Apartments
900 Channing Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
-
-
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,517+
Deer Run
8755 Jenny Lind St, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,312+
Elevate at Brighton Park
115 Great Lawn Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,065+
Clement Crossing Apartments
1815 Clement Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405