Apartments for Rent near Fairmount Landing in Mount Pleasant, SC - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$3,346+2 BEDS$4,426+Base Rent$2,222 - $6,028Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $6,144
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,971+
Cedar Grove
8708 Evangeline Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,890+
Reserve at Wescott
4976 Wescott Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,910+
Crickentree
1061 Johnnie Dodds Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,431+
Ashley River Apartments
1850 Ashley Crossing Ln, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,530+
Daniel Island Village
455 Seven Farms Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,680+
Vista Sands
1001 Bear Island Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075
The Retreat at Palm Pointe - SMP
2561 Fassitt Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,899+
Abberly Crossing Apartment Homes
9698 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,110+
Riverwood
1053 Rifle Range Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,496+
Bees Ferry
2020 Proximity Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,850+
Parks at Nexton
2000 Front St, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,923+
Arbor Village
10825 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $488 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,445+
The Cooper
331 Harbor Pointe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,456 - $5,167Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $5,208
Avana Oakbrook
325 Midland Pky, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,673+3 BEDS$3,563+
MAA 1201 Midtown
1201 Central Haven Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,910+
Thickett Apartments
1900 N Us-17 Hwy, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,938+
Montague at Park Circle
4501 Mixson Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,562 - $14,793Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $14,849
Avana Long Point
100 Eighty Oak Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,108+
Abberly West Ashley Apartment Homes
3100 Ashley Town Center Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,371Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,416
Element Carolina Bay
1500 Parklawn Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,833+
MAA Hampton Pointe
1916 Sam Rittenberg Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,643+
The Avenues of West Ashley
2225 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,763+
MAA Cypress Cove
3590 Mary Ader Ave, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,790+
Parish Place
1175 Mathis Ferry Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,826+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$4,325+Base Rent$1,780 - $5,082Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,790
Simmons Park
211 River Landing Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
|STUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,525+
Cooper River Farms
650 Enterprise Blvd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$2,017 - $9,472Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,080 - $9,535
The Guild
128 Columbus St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,975+
Sabal Palms
100 Lochaven Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,800+
Latitude at Wescott
9580 Old Glory Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $784 Off|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,731+
Atlantic Palms
2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,986+
Channel Family Apartment Homes
1000 Channel Marker Way, Charleston, SC 29410 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,453+
Riverland Woods
1001 Riverland Woods Pl, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,170+
Wharf 7
515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,249+
Atlantic on the Avenue
6880 Rivers Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,421+
The Heyward Apartments
3220 Hatchet Bay Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,856+3 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,589 - $5,672Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $5,737
The Haven at Indigo Square
1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,996+
The Passage
100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,344
Atlantic At Grand Oaks
1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,945+
Legacy Mount Pleasant Apartments
3420 Legacy Eagle Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,718+
Element 29
287 Huger St, Charleston, SC 29403