Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Goose Creek Crossing in Goose Creek, SC

8,269 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    The Isaac

    195 N Creek Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 300-4544
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+

    The Mason

    1110 Mason Pond Pl, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-6981
  3. Price Drop. $567 Off
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $2,829+

    Belle Hall

    1600 Belle Point Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 779-9145
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,480
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,686

    Satori West Ashley

    211 Satori Way, Johns Island, SC 29455
    (843) 890-2573
  5. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,181

    The Willow

    7580 Plantation Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 212-8118
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,541

    Asher

    3812 W Montague Ave, North Charleston, SC 29418
    (854) 202-9548
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,619

    Solay Carnes Crossroads

    1105 Sunset Crest Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (470) 435-8893
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,707

    Camellia at One Nexton

    4600 Bakers Blessing Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 777-0612
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,938+
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $4,094
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,152

    Atlantic Nowell Creek

    405 intertidal Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (854) 444-8523
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,024 - $7,227
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $7,283

    10 WestEdge

    10 Westedge St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 205-4903
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,043+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,043 - $3,813

    Atlantic on Romney

    55 Romney St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 222-7825
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,754+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,316
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,421

    Monty

    2403 Mall Dr, North Charleston, SC 29406
    (854) 205-5084
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+

    The Passage

    100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
    (843) 594-0418
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,344

    Atlantic At Grand Oaks

    1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414
    (843) 806-3517
  15. STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100

    Summit Place

    530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (833) 573-9727
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Goose Creek Crossing in Goose Creek, SC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,269 apartments near Goose Creek Crossing Mall in Goose Creek, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Goose Creek Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Goose Creek, SC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters