Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1409 Folly in Charleston, SC

7,223 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $567 Off
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,385+

    Belle Hall

    1600 Belle Point Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (843) 779-9145
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+

    The Mason

    1110 Mason Pond Pl, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-6981
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,551

    Asher

    3812 W Montague Ave, North Charleston, SC 29418
    (854) 202-9548
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,938+
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $4,094
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,152

    Atlantic Nowell Creek

    405 intertidal Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (854) 444-8523
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,024 - $7,227
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $7,283

    10 WestEdge

    10 Westedge St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 205-4903
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,043+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,043 - $3,813

    Atlantic on Romney

    55 Romney St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 222-7825
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,754+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,316
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,421

    Monty

    2403 Mall Dr, North Charleston, SC 29406
    (854) 205-5084
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,527
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,721

    Satori West Ashley

    211 Satori Way, Johns Island, SC 29455
    (843) 890-2573
  9. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,200

    The Willow

    7580 Plantation Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 212-8118
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+

    The Harrison

    8240 Windsor Hill Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 300-2996
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872

    Newbrook Point Hope

    301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 806-0523
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354

    The Duke of Charleston

    1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 905-7397
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,378

    Broadstone Ingleside

    8400 Palmetto Commerce Pky, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-4847
  14. Price Drop. $713 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $3,131

    Goddard Point Hope

    1000 Point Hope Pky, Charleston, SC 29492
    (854) 227-3421
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $4,316

    Marlowe Summerville

    1000 Marlowe Vista Pl, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 300-5536
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555

    The Halcyon

    900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 806-0576
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,044
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,091

    Eastwood

    1109 Augusta Drive, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 749-8972
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

1409 Folly in Charleston, SC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,223 apartments near 1409 Folly Mall in Charleston, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 1409 Folly Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charleston, SC!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.