Apartments for Rent near Uptown Worthington in Malvern, PA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,355+
101 Avenue of the Arts
101 Ave of the Arts, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,030
2000 Pennsylvania Avenue, LLC
2000 Pennsylvania Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,052 - $9,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,113
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,814+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,511+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,938+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,943
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,171 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,932
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$2,002+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,295+
Iron Rose
619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,903+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$2,005 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|STUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,276+
River House Apartments
401 A St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,058
Kennett Square Apartments
600 W State St, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,625+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,555+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Wilmington
340 S Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Rent Special|
-
3 BEDS$2,895+4 BEDS$2,895+5 BEDS$3,395+
Darley Green Townhomes
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $687 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -