Apartments for Rent near Olde Ridge Village in Chadds Ford, PA - Page 4
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,485+
-
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,905+
Walnut Crossing Apartments
350 Brooke Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,590+
Apartments at Pine Brook
1314 Wharton Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470Base Rent$1,445 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,735
Village at Fox Point
1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,030+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,804+
Brookbend Apartments
26 Cheswold Blvd, Newark, DE 19713 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,955+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
|1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,945+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,775+
Ashbridge Exton
109 Commerce Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,289Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $3,289
Compass at The Grove
1001 Compass Way, Newark, DE 19711 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,950+
Parkside Providence Town Center
1001 Arborview Blvd, Collegeville, PA 19426 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,240+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,058
Kennett Square Apartments
600 W State St, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,570+
Cavalier Country Club Apartments
25 Golf View Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,789+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,255+
PARQ at the Square
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,485+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,571+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,732+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,042 - $9,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $4,113
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406