Apartments for Rent near Olde Ridge Village in Chadds Ford, PA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,610
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,270+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,825+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Discounts1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,505+
William Penn Village Apartment Homes
595 Tulip Ln, New Castle, DE 19720 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$958+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,212+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$1,901+
Jefferson at Westtown
1000 Skiles Blvd, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,018+
Emblem at Christiana
1150 Helen Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,385+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,820+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,420
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,168 - $6,737Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,254
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,725+
Meridian Crossing Community
1 Kennedy Cir, Bear, DE 19701 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,616+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|STUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,276+
River House Apartments
401 A St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,518+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Wilmington
340 S Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,850+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,600+
Exton Crossing Apartment Homes
201 Iron Lake Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,105+
Fox Run Apartments and Townhomes
900 Woodchuck Pl, Bear, DE 19701 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103