Apartments for Rent near Olde Ridge Village in Chadds Ford, PA - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$809+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,202+Base Rent$1,869 - $5,676Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,782
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,864+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,522 - $4,077Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,742+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,686 - $5,230Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,536
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,660+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,974+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,156
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$7,500+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,974 - $9,157Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,990 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,450
Christina Mill
100 Christina Mill Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$899 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,599
Vantage
1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,874Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,902
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|STUDIO$1,523+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$4,015+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,300+
OLYMPIC TOWER APARTMENTS
4900 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,725+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
|3 BEDS$2,925+4 BEDS$2,995+
Ascot Landing - Single Family Homes
49 Willow Pl, Newark, DE 19702 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,128+
Castlebrook Apartments
550 S Dupont Pky, New Castle, DE 19720 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -