- Sunderland Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Delta Park Center in Portland, OR
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,663
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,140Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,215
Millhouse
1985-1988 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Quarry
1090 NE 91st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,501
Kinline
1145 SW 170th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97003 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,031
Prose Battle Ground
917 SW 31st St, Battle Ground, WA 98604 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,090Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,090
Astral & Revel by Alta
1390 NE Compton Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,140
Holloway
2050 Northeast Pacific Street, Portland, OR 97232 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Portland
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,421+
Club at Tanasbourne
2053 NE 106th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,466+
Park Avenue West
750 SW 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,650
Yard
22 NE 2nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,478Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,340
West End District
14700 SW Rocket St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,467+
Arazo
12635 SW 172nd Ter, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Price Drop. $827 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$3,350+
Columbia at the Waterfront
1111 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,649+
The Weidler
1784 NW Northrup St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,674Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,674
Prose Hayden Island
110 N Tomahawk Island Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,430+
Byline
1640 SW Yamhill St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,899+
Seven Acres
10999 SE 37th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,699+
The Steward
7007 SW Hampton St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,150+2 BEDS$1,749+
Nomad Apartments
5620 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,174+
Slabtown Square
2070 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97209 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,150+
Pioneer Ridge Apartments
13826 Meyers Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+
Parkland Apartments
3202 SE 92nd Ave, Portland, OR 97266 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877
Willow
5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $5,594
The Riva
1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,722+
Adera
411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,395+
Aventine at Vancouver - 55+ Active Adult Living
2400 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,707 - $2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,232
Pacific Ridge Apartments
11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,687+
The Miles at South Cooper Mountain
12920 SW Zigzag Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,845+
Savanna at Reed's Crossing
3405 SE Reed Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,522 - $5,298Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,709
One26 Vista
6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
Delta Park Center in Portland, OR
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,829 apartments near Delta Park Center Mall in Portland, OR that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Delta Park Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Portland, OR!
Education