Apartments for Rent near Delta Park Center in Portland, OR - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,023+
-
Price Drop. $602 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,201+
Union Park Apartments
11803 NE 124th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$3,169+Base Rent$1,376 - $4,168Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,669
Collective on 4th
1818 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,488 - $3,089Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,089
Oak Street Lofts
8920 SW Oak St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$2,313+
Gossamer
255 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499
Alderbrook Apartments
9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Club at the Park
17775 SE Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$3,752+Base Rent$1,640 - $4,360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $4,198
5 MLK
5 SE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97214 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,426 - $10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,397
Akoya
1430 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,620 - $5,859Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $4,796
Portland Astoria
140 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,387 - $2,643Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,643
Solace
3956 N Vancouver Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,996
Aria
636 W 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,589 - $5,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,999
ART Tower
1510 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,913Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,905
Alta Civic Station
1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,065+
Skylar Grand
465 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97232 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,343+Base Rent$1,343 - $6,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,236
Sawbuck
1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653
The Dylan
3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,379Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,286
The Overland
11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,455+
Kestrel Park
6900 NE 154th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,156
The Oliveen
19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,163
Villas at 28th
12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,803
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,645
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,998 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,495+
Splash Apartments
875 NE 27th Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877
Willow
5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $5,594
The Riva
1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,722+
Adera
411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,702+
The Miles at South Cooper Mountain
12920 SW Zigzag Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,845+
Savanna at Reed's Crossing
3405 SE Reed Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,516 - $5,298Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,709
One26 Vista
6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,350+
Jailen's Pointe Apartments
7011 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,395+
Aventine at Vancouver - 55+ Active Adult Living
2400 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,600+
Murrayhill Park
10415 SW Murray Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,800+
Ellis Apartments
411 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664