Apartments for Rent near Knott Square in Wendell, NC - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,765+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,787+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,285+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,490+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,804+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,405+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,087
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+2 BEDS$3,086+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,365+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$997 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,746+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,054
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,711
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,444+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,650+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,584+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,572Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609