Apartments for Rent near Knott Square in Wendell, NC - Page 2
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,412
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,820+
Hudson 5401
7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,247 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,878
Parkstone at Knightdale
1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,912+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,159+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,190+
Legacy Heritage Apartments
700 Legacy Heritage Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,718Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,818
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,281 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,081
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,761+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,723+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,085
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604