Apartments for Rent near Roxboro Marketplace in Roxboro, NC
-
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,120+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,295+
Trinity Commons
2530 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,180+
Duke Manor- Students save up to 10%!
311 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,160+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,393 - $7,160Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $7,176
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,200+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,709Base Rent$1,599Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,709
Arrowhead Apartments
1010 Flats Ave, Mebane, NC 27302 -
|STUDIO$1,688+2 BEDS$2,857+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$1,547 - $4,724Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $4,734
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,611 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,417
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$4,128+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,924+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,605+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,903+
The Flats Exchange on Erwin Apartments
2610 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,736
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,150+
Bellevue Mill Apartments
206 S Nash St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,532+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,156
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,508+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,718
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
-
Roxboro Marketplace in Roxboro, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,682 apartments near Roxboro Marketplace Mall in Roxboro, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Roxboro Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Roxboro, NC!