Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Redford Place in Rolesville, NC - Page 9

18,642 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830

    Shellbrook

    910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-8428
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574

    Montecito West

    1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 400-5946
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,284
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,896

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
  4. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,353

    Park at Crossroads

    6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-1219
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $3,041
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,571

    Apartments at The Arboretum

    3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3165
  6. 1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,187
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,212

    The Franklin at Crossroads

    6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 867-2199
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,087

    Cary Greens At Preston

    2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2385
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,390

    The Marlowe Lake Boone

    1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2911
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,444

    The Manor at Weston

    3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 205-6456
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,682+

    Bacarra

    6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2082
  11. 1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    3 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $6,309
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,057

    Blackwolf Run at Hedingham

    4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-5049
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,104

    Anderson Flats

    2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2302
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $1,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,031

    Republic Flats

    800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 237-3484
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Aster Cary

    3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519
    (877) 398-6521
  15. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,675

    The Falstaff

    101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 204-7084
  16. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    The Ramsey

    510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701
    (919) 343-9918
  17. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,389+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,894

    Page Oaks

    3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (888) 255-1917
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,778
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $1,878

    The Lawson of Knightdale

    1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1949
  19. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    4 BEDS
    $2,495+
    5 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,765

    Affinity at Wendell

    900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 224-6528
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.