Apartments for Rent near TRI Plaza in Raleigh, NC - Page 8
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,849+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,025+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
|
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,042+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,259+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,647+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,844+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,530+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,581+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,699+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,174
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,159+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,949
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,581Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,001 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613