Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near TRI Plaza in Raleigh, NC - Page 3

25,097 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $6,048
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $3,714

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565

    Cortland Research Park

    4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 465-7981
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,025

    Parkside Place Apartments

    200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 369-9312
  4. Price Drop. $736 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $2,675

    Skyhouse Raleigh

    308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-3883
  5. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    4 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401

    403 West

    403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2948
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $4,989
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  7. 1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $7,150
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $7,216

    Avana On Broad

    2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704
    (984) 205-5125
  8. Price Drop. $687 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,961

    Tradition at Stonewater

    12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 224-6687
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133

    Avana 55Twelve

    5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-5464
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  12. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,878

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,757

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  20. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $3,914
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,963

    The Hartley at Blue Hill

    625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (984) 217-5319
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  22. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040

    The Signal

    721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 948-7430
  23. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $4,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $4,724
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,844

    Beckon

    311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 209-1373
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060

    Broadstone Oak City

    2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 833-2352
  25. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,786
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,886

    Everly on 401

    7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 833-2338
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,506

    Griffin Durham

    509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 250-0103
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784

    Prose New Hope

    3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1722
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,856+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,016
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,111

    Arlow at Blue Ridge

    601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 205-5315
  29. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Platform

    600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 733-1714
  30. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,613

    The Keaton at Brier Creek

    3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 217-2353
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.